Yawanawá Rapeh

Yawanawá • Tsunu Forte

YTF_0.5
Regular price $ 20.00 USD
Yawanawá Tsunu Forte - Rapeh / shamanicsupply.com
Yawanawá Tsunu Forte - Rapeh / shamanicsupply.com
Yawanawá Tsunu Forte - Rapeh / shamanicsupply.com
Yawanawá Tsunu Forte - Rapeh / shamanicsupply.com
Yawanawá Tsunu Forte - Rapeh / shamanicsupply.com
Yawanawá Tsunu Forte - Rapeh / shamanicsupply.com
Yawanawá Tsunu Forte - Rapeh / shamanicsupply.com

Tsunu Forte rapeh (rapé) is for spiritual work; it is both grounding and exploratory. It is our best-selling Tsunu based rapeh.

Tsunu Forte rapeh incorporates two parts of the Pau Pereira tree, the bark and the roots. To create the unique properties of Tsunu Forte rapeh materials are collected on certain moons, and production incorporated Ayahuasca and special prayers.

Consider Tsunu Forte rapeh (rapé) when you are feeling unbalanced, which makes it is much harder to manifest cleanly and clearly.  

According to the medicine men of the tribe by aligning, cleaning, and grounding, you ward off 'evil spirits' or bad luck.

Tsunu Forte rapeh is lovingly made for us by the Yawanawá tribe of Acre, Brazil. For more information on rapeh (rapé), please read this page.

Other names: Tsunú Forte, Txunú Forte

Ingredients: Rapeh with Pau Pereira bark & root (Platycyamus regnellii), Mulateiro (Calycophyllum multiflorum, Eukylista spruceana) (BRAZIL)